Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606285
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת השנה השלישית עם אגד הסעים במכרז 41/8.2022
משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.2M to אגד הסעים בע"מ for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪4.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגד הסעים בע"מ 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪94.9M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות במסגרת השנה השלישית עם אגד הסעים במכרז 41/8.2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אגד הסעים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913270המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪37.0M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23356המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪35.0M01 Jan 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595383משרד החינוך₪8.3M03 Dec 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אגד הסעים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back