Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603433
התקשרות עם חברת בבילון תוכנה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪88.5K to בבילון תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2025
Award date
₪88.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בבילון תוכנה בע"מ 29 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת בבילון תוכנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · בבילון תוכנה בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572711משרד החינוך₪129K10 Aug 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595451משרד המשפטים₪113K12 Mar 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-614528משרד המשפטים₪113K08 Mar 2018 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and בבילון תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back