Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604259
התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם משרד רו"ח כספי את כספי, לביצוע ביקורת עבור משרד החינוך.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.4M to כספי את כספי רואי for Education in August 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2025
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כספי את כספי רואי 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשנה השנייה במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם משרד רו"ח כספי את כספי, לביצוע ביקורת עבור משרד החינוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · כספי את כספי רואי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561958משרד החינוך₪2.8M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618275משרד החינוך₪1.2M01 Aug 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543922משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101 Aug 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and כספי את כספי רואי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back