Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606710
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם מיכל תירושי במכרז 23/6.2022
משרד החינוך awarded ₪58.9K to תירושי מיכל for Education in September 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2025
Award date
₪58.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תירושי מיכל 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪339K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה שלישית עם מיכל תירושי במכרז 23/6.2022
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · תירושי מיכל
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512028משרד הכלכלה₪125K28 Mar 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33904משרד הכלכלה₪51.1K09 Feb 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526814משרד החינוך₪50.0K01 Jan 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תירושי מיכל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back