Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596632
התקשרות עם ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית עבור אבטחת שליחים בתפוצות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪500K to ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית for Education in December 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Dec 2024
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית 177 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.5B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית עבור אבטחת שליחים בתפוצות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית
177 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579127משרד ההתיישבות₪1.1B21 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610813משרד ההתיישבות₪569M01 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576179משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪344M07 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back