Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596591
מאשרים התקשרות שנה שניה עם חברת קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ במכרז 27/07.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.9M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות שנה שניה עם חברת קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ במכרז 27/07.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620193המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.7M05 Aug 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618942המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.0M23 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619670משרד החינוך₪958K01 Oct 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קונסטנטין את אטש בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back