↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596637

מאשרים ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עפ"י תקנה 3(19)(ג) לתח"מ, עם הסוכנות היהודית, להפעלת תכנית למנהלי בתי ספר בנושא : עמיות יהוד

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.2M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪2.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עפ"י תקנה 3(19)(ג) לתח"מ, עם הסוכנות היהודית, להפעלת תכנית למנהלי בתי ספר בנושא : עמיות יהודית. תקופת ההתקשרות שנה ראשונה 1.1.2025-31.10.2025. תקופת ההתקשרות שנה שנייה 1.1.2026-31.10.2026. סכום ההתקשרות לכל התקופה כולל האופציה וההרחבה שהוגדרו בפרסום חלקו של המשרד - 924 ש"ח. סך כל ההתקשרות כולל חלקה של הסוכנות היהודית 1,848,000 ש"ח. תקנה תקציבית 20670193.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות

331 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up