Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595697
אישור התקשרות לחלק מהשנה השנייה עם גדעון זולוקוב בתחום מס 3 במכרז11/3.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪46.4K to גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪46.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 78 Awards
19 Buyers
₪35.5M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות לחלק מהשנה השנייה עם גדעון זולוקוב בתחום מס 3 במכרז11/3.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630781המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪10.0M19 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23922המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪4.1M30 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19645משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.9M01 Aug 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גדעון זולקוב - מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back