Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595690
אישור התקשרות לחלק מהשנה השנייה עם ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ בתחום מס 3 במכרז11/3.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪46.4K to ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪46.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ 30 Awards
6 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות לחלק מהשנה השנייה עם ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ בתחום מס 3 במכרז11/3.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538555משרד הבריאות₪1.5M12 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627053משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M31 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527993משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Dec 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ירון אופיר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back