Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594842
אישור התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת קרן החינוך תלי במכרז 33/12.2021
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קרן החינוך למען בתי ספר תל"י (ע"ר) for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
קרן החינוך למען בתי ספר תל"י (ע"ר) 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם חברת קרן החינוך תלי במכרז 33/12.2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרן החינוך למען בתי ספר תל"י (ע"ר)
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608741משרד החינוך₪2.0M13 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623083משרד החינוך₪1.9M22 Oct 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643729משרד החינוך₪1.4M10 Dec 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קרן החינוך למען בתי ספר תל"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back