Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593931
מכרז מרכזי 9-20 אספקת שרותי ייעוץ
משרד החינוך awarded ₪500K to דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.7M Total won
Contract description
מכרז מרכזי 9-20 אספקת שרותי ייעוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613387משרד הבריאות₪3.5M01 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598784משרד הבריאות₪1.2M03 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608330משרד הבריאות₪205K20 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and דלויט ייעוץ וטכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back