Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593938
רכישת שירותי חניה - כיכר ספרא
משרד החינוך awarded ₪300K to עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע for Education in January 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע 79 Awards
15 Buyers
₪57.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותי חניה - כיכר ספרא
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524354משרד המשפטים₪2.8M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527988משרד המשפטים₪2.8M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548432משרד המשפטים₪2.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עדן - חברה לפיתוח כלכלי בירושלים בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back