Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596132
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה - מכרז חייאן 20/5.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.0M to חייאן (1996) בע"מ for Education in February 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2025
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חייאן (1996) בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה שניה - מכרז חייאן 20/5.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חייאן (1996) בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610239משרד החינוך₪998K01 Feb 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561795משרד החינוך₪980K01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591004משרד החינוך₪518K01 Sep 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חייאן (1996) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back