↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596128

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השלישית עם חברת להגנת הטבע 53/10.2022

משרד החינוך awarded ₪14.8M to החברה להגנת הטבע for Education in February 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2025
Award date
₪14.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
130 Awards
19 Buyers
₪272M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השלישית עם חברת להגנת הטבע 53/10.2022

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · החברה להגנת הטבע

130 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and החברה להגנת הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up