↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599203

מאשרים הארכת ההתקשרות מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה, עם חברת קיי.אמ.אס לייטהאוס (הספק הנוכחי) עד למועד תחילת קבלת שירותים מזוכה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪799K to קיי.אמ.אס. לייטהאוס בע"מ for Education in February 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

11 Feb 2025
Award date
₪799K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת ההתקשרות מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה, עם חברת קיי.אמ.אס לייטהאוס (הספק הנוכחי) עד למועד תחילת קבלת שירותים מזוכה שייבחר במכרז פומבי שהתפרסם ביום 16/12/2024. וזאת לתקופה של שנת בעלות של 677,204 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ כאשר התשלום יבוצע במתכונת רבעונית בסך 169,301 ₪ לא כולל מע"מ לכל רבעון בהתאם לחודשי הביצוע בכל רבעון או עד לקביעת הזוכה וביצוע חפיפה, המוקדם בין השנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קיי.אמ.אס. לייטהאוס בע"מ

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קיי.אמ.אס. לייטהאוס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up