Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601070
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ במכרז 33/12.2021
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ for Education in March 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
31 Mar 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ במכרז 33/12.2021
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550920משרד החינוך₪249K01 Feb 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593969משרד החינוך₪48.3K05 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549337משרד החינוך₪2.0K08 Dec 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back