Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600791
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪115K to דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ 38 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627272המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K22 Nov 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583648המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪370K15 Feb 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592812משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪234K01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דקל תוכנה (ד.ב.י) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back