Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602375
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪14.8K to ד"ר משה לוסקי for Healthcare & Medical in May 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
12 May 2025
Award date
₪14.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ד"ר משה לוסקי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪43.4K Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ד"ר משה לוסקי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599757המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪14.8K24 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654157משרד החינוך₪8.0K16 Sep 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559299משרד החינוך₪5.9K02 Nov 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ד"ר משה לוסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back