Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603764
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.5M to ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע" for Construction & Public Works in May 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 May 2025
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע" 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע"
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630110משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574177המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.4M31 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539027המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K13 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back