Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600792
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in May 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
23 May 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577450משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪2.6M17 Oct 2023 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635583משרד המשפטים₪50.0K13 May 2019 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531632המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed02 May 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סנקאר שירותים לוגיסטיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back