Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603670
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪70.0K to אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jun 2025
Award date
₪70.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( 150 Awards
12 Buyers
₪496M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר(
150 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590821משרד הבריאות₪28.2M01 Jan 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511502משרד הבריאות₪28.2M01 Apr 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641739משרד הבריאות₪28.0M01 Dec 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back