Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603376
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪700K to רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2025
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ 43 Awards
9 Buyers
₪289M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559845משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪50.0M27 Oct 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538489משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪35.1M01 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652140משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪35.1M01 Oct 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and רמות מ.א. ניהול ותחזוקה (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back