Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595443
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪13.8M to המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪13.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה 71 Awards
6 Buyers
₪501M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה
71 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594690משרד הכלכלה₪80.0M22 Mar 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616728משרד הכלכלה₪55.2M27 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572035משרד הכלכלה₪55.0M20 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המכון הישראלי לייצוא ולשיתוף פעולה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back