Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594112
קול קורא לפיתוח ולביצוע תכניות לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי של המגזר החרדי –אשרור התקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות - עדכון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪33.6M to עירית אופקים for Education in January 2025 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪33.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אופקים 7 Awards
5 Buyers
₪38.4M Total won
Contract description
קול קורא לפיתוח ולביצוע תכניות לפיתוח כלכלי חברתי של המגזר החרדי –אשרור התקשרות עם רשויות מקומיות - עדכון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · עירית אופקים
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603060משרד החינוך₪4.0M01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567660משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551580משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪219K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and עירית אופקים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back