Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590071
התקשרות עם חברת אקס ליבריס עבור מוצרי שימור דיגיטליים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪2.7M to אקס ליבריס בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2024 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2024
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקס ליבריס בע"מ 27 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אקס ליבריס עבור מוצרי שימור דיגיטליים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אקס ליבריס בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553896משרד המשפטים₪127K01 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518845משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪40.0K01 Jan 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528709משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪35.0K01 Jan 2012 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אקס ליבריס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back