Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586196
יישום נוהל "טיפול רפואי בראש הממשלה"- מימוש אופציה להארכת ההתקשרות עם ד"ר ברקוביץ
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪30.0K to ברקוביץ הרמן for Healthcare & Medical in May 2024 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 May 2024
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברקוביץ הרמן 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪395K Total won
Contract description
יישום נוהל "טיפול רפואי בראש הממשלה"- מימוש אופציה להארכת ההתקשרות עם ד"ר ברקוביץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ברקוביץ הרמן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569204משרד ראש הממשלה₪255K08 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600122משרד ראש הממשלה₪55.1K23 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615811משרד ראש הממשלה₪55.1K23 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ברקוביץ הרמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back