Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585047
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪128K to סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2024 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Mar 2024
Award date
₪128K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪18.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580025משרד הרווחה₪10.0M01 Nov 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565481משרד הרווחה₪4.0M13 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571791משרד הרווחה₪4.0M13 Dec 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סיגנצ'ור איי.טי. (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back