Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597298
כותב נאומים לראש הממשלה- התקשרות עם מר חגי חריף
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪300K to חריף חגי for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חריף חגי 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪780K Total won
Contract description
כותב נאומים לראש הממשלה- התקשרות עם מר חגי חריף
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חריף חגי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566684משרד ראש הממשלה₪180K03 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524667משרד ראש הממשלה₪150K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579256משרד ראש הממשלה₪150K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חריף חגי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back