Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593532
מתן שירותי תחזוקה למכונה הפקת מסמכים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪125K to מפעיל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2024 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2024
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעיל בע"מ 28 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי תחזוקה למכונה הפקת מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מפעיל בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536855משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪450K01 Sep 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588127משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪450K01 Sep 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526720משרד החינוך₪194K01 Jan 2021 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מפעיל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back