Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592050
רכישת שרותי הסברה בשפה האנגלית והפרסית עבור מערך ההסברה בשל מלחמת "חרבות ברזל"
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪160K to מנצר דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2024 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
17 Sep 2024
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מנצר דוד 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרותי הסברה בשפה האנגלית והפרסית עבור מערך ההסברה בשל מלחמת "חרבות ברזל"
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מנצר דוד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606488משרד ראש הממשלה₪726K01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603295משרד ראש הממשלה₪150K05 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מנצר דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back