Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584372
תחזוקת מערכת שחרור עשן בביס"ר אלה
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪49.8K to ססמי מערכות בע"מ for Defense & Security in March 2024 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Mar 2024
Award date
₪49.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ססמי מערכות בע"מ 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת שחרור עשן בביס"ר אלה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ססמי מערכות בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583094משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪500K01 Jan 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627251משרד הבריאות - ביהח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪420K01 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583768משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪200K01 Jan 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and ססמי מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back