Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581478
תחזוקת מכשיר רנטגן ומערכת CR במכון הדימות בביס"ר אשל
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪63.2K to דינקו בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2024 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Feb 2024
Award date
₪63.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דינקו בעמ 76 Awards
13 Buyers
₪21.2M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מכשיר רנטגן ומערכת CR במכון הדימות בביס"ר אשל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דינקו בעמ
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619477משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M30 Jul 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575714משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M16 Oct 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and דינקו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back