Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580802
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪5.5M to רכבת ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רכבת ישראל בע"מ 37 Awards
7 Buyers
₪37.1B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רכבת ישראל בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560767משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪16.0B01 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569490משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪16.0B01 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554560משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪5.0B01 Jan 2013 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and רכבת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back