Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583633
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪92.0K to הירש ובנו ציוד דנטלי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2024 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jan 2024
Award date
₪92.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הירש ובנו ציוד דנטלי בע"מ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪465K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הירש ובנו ציוד דנטלי בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570867המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪93.0K12 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548212משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪40.0K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548213משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪40.0K01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and הירש ובנו ציוד דנטלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back