Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578274
רישיונות תמיכה טכנית ועדכוני תוכנה עבור מערכת הפקס הארגונית
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪200K to מסייג'נט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מסייג'נט בע"מ 126 Awards
21 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
רישיונות תמיכה טכנית ועדכוני תוכנה עבור מערכת הפקס הארגונית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מסייג'נט בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530793משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570585משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K26 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and מסייג'נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back