Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583001
תחזוקת מערכות אל פסק
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪131K to אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2024 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Mar 2024
Award date
₪131K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ 13 Awards
9 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכות אל פסק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573111משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪145K14 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574788משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪145K14 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558544משרד הבריאות - ביה"ח לגליל המערבי, נהריה₪140K01 Oct 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and אדוויס אלקטרוניקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back