Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580637
התקשרות עם חברת עמוס גזית
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪400K to עמוס גזית בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס גזית בע"מ 475 Awards
23 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת עמוס גזית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עמוס גזית בע"מ
475 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619025המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565751המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪6.0M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584246המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and עמוס גזית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back