Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574001
התקשרות עם חברת ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪300K to ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2023
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ 128 Awards
14 Buyers
₪18.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ
128 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597814משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599399משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588101משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jul 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back