Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571769
התקשרות עם חברת עין אלקטרוניקה
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪34.1K to פרנק עדי for Construction & Public Works in July 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪34.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרנק עדי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪34.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת עין אלקטרוניקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and פרנק עדי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back