Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570116
התקשרות עם חברת איתן מדיקל בע"מ
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪234K to איתן מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2023
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איתן מדיקל בע"מ 14 Awards
7 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת איתן מדיקל בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · איתן מדיקל בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565900משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.0M09 Feb 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554370משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪632K18 Jul 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598806משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪500K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and איתן מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back