Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566384
התקשרות עם חברת אומני טלקום
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪11.7K to אומני טלקום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪11.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אומני טלקום בע"מ 12 Awards
9 Buyers
₪764K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אומני טלקום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אומני טלקום בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594431משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪240K04 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615359משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪159K06 Apr 2026 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618340משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪99.9K01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and אומני טלקום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back