Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566435
התקשרות עם חברת אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ 7403648 נס ציונה
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪351K to אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪351K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ 86 Awards
11 Buyers
₪41.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ 7403648 נס ציונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594972משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598438משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back