Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570296
התקשרות עם חברת סביון תעשיות בע"מ
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪234K to סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ 55 Awards
10 Buyers
₪28.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סביון תעשיות בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567614משרד הבריאות₪19.2M14 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645163משרד הבריאות₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626488משרד הבריאות₪1.3M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back