Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578429
התקשרות עם חברת איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה awarded ₪117K to איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2023 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2023
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה 152 Awards
₪235K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619274תיאטור איי.אל בע"מ₪1.5M01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563013זילברמן טכנולוגיות בע"מ₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562962סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪1.0M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium
Other wins · איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597935משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M04 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597936משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M04 Feb 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607695משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪754K30 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה and איפרוק סולושנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back