Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579286
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לשכירת מקומות חניה עבור מנכ"ל/ שר במגדל שלום, תל אביב.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪36.0K to בית הרכב בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪36.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית הרכב בע"מ 72 Awards
8 Buyers
₪20.3M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לשכירת מקומות חניה עבור מנכ"ל/ שר במגדל שלום, תל אביב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית הרכב בע"מ
72 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531549משרד התקשורת₪1.1M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617354משרד התקשורת₪1.1M07 Jun 2018 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633014משרד התקשורת₪1.1M01 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית הרכב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back