Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580454
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 35 המועצות האיזוריות לצורך שימור והצטיידות צוות חוסן וחירום ישובי (צח"י)
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪7.6M to מ. א. אשכול for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪7.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. אשכול 27 Awards
11 Buyers
₪22.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 35 המועצות האיזוריות לצורך שימור והצטיידות צוות חוסן וחירום ישובי (צח"י)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. אשכול
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608490משרד הבריאות₪5.4M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625300ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪3.7M26 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559772משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.0M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. א. אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back