Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585628
התקשרות המשך לצורך הפעלת פלטפורמה דיגיטלית בתחום השל"צ
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪819K to הוואזיט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪819K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הוואזיט בע"מ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לצורך הפעלת פלטפורמה דיגיטלית בתחום השל"צ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הוואזיט בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561170משרד הרווחה₪585K01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613661משרד הרווחה₪443K18 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594925משרד הרווחה₪161K01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הוואזיט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back