Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573772
חידוש רישוי תוכנת נינטקס
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪13.0K to בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Dec 2023
Award date
₪13.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 51 Awards
14 Buyers
₪8.7M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי תוכנת נינטקס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בינת מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back