Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579461
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.8M to עירית תל-אביב-יפו for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪5.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית תל-אביב-יפו 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪385M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית תל-אביב-יפו
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566460משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪102M27 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617695משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪33.5M29 May 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613203משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪29.8M29 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית תל-אביב-יפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back