Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579934
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 9 הרשויות המקומיות המפורטות בנספח א', לצורך קידום יוזמות לפיתוח סביבה וקהילה מקדמת התפתחות מטיבית
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪450K to מ. מ. לקיה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. לקיה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪450K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 9 הרשויות המקומיות המפורטות בנספח א', לצורך קידום יוזמות לפיתוח סביבה וקהילה מקדמת התפתחות מטיבית לילדים גיל הרך והוריהם בחברה הבדואית בדרום.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מ. מ. לקיה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back